JSK12 : Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I 17 : 2 SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live 3. kolejka AWFiS Gdańsk, ul. Górskiego 1, 20-11-2022 11:00 Liczba widzów: 45

Koniec meczu

Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I 17:2 (8-1,5-0,4-1) SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
  • Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Agata Poręba) 1
  • 1 Wiktoria Paczkowska (Aurelia Omelańczuk)
  • Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Katarzyna Słonina) 2
  • Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Katarzyna Słonina) 3
  • Marta Pracoń (Aleksandra Hinz) 4
  • Katarzyna Słonina (Martyna Grądzka) 5
  • Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Martyna Grądzka) 6
  • Agata Poręba (Katarzyna Słonina) 7
  • Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Katarzyna Słonina) 8
  • Marianna Antkowiak (Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec) 9
  • Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Paulina Bartoszewicz) 10
  • Urszula Pniewska 11
  • Agata Poręba (Marianna Antkowiak) 12
  • 211 2 min. kary - Julia Tomaszczenik
  • Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Martyna Grądzka) 13
  • Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec (Martyna Grądzka) 14
  • Aleksandra Hinz (Martyna Grądzka) 15
  • 2 Wiktoria Zarecka (Zuzanna Langer)
  • Katarzyna Słonina (Marta Pracoń) 16
  • 201 2 min. kary - Nawojka Cirocka
  • Maja Słonina (Katarzyna Słonina)PP 17
  • 216 2 min. kary - Martyna Wetlińska

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Julia Bartoszewicz 85.71 % (1/6) 47.83 % Zuzanna Koper (12/11)
Emilia Neufeld 87.50 % (1/7) 86.11 % Wiktoria Kopaczewska (5/31)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Bieniasz-Krzywiec Marta Zarecka Wiktoria

Składy drużyn

  • 1Agata Poręba
    Wiktoria Ledzion
  • 2Martyna Grądzka
    Nawojka Cirocka
  • 3Malwina Stefańska
    Julia Tomaszczenik
  • 4Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec
    Wiktoria Kopaczewska
  • 5Aleksandra Hinz
    Wiktoria Zarecka
  • 6Katarzyna Słonina
    Wiktoria Paczkowska
  • 7Maja Słonina
    Martyna Wetlińska
  • 8Paulina Bartoszewicz
    Natalia Iwanowska
  • 9Marianna Antkowiak
    Zofia Kownacka
  • 10Emilia Neufeld
    Michalina Gołuchowska
  • 11Nina Stefańska
    Karolina Zubrewicz
  • 12Urszula Pniewska
    Łucja Iwaniec
  • 13Marta Pracoń
    Aurelia Omelańczuk
  • 14Julia Bartoszewicz
    Monika Bryl
  • 15 
    Zuzanna Langer
  • 16 
    Zuzanna Koper

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Anna Raczkowska
    Artur Cirocki
  • 2Ambrosiewicz Jakub