Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Juniorki starsze

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Kolejki spotkań

      1. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2022-10-09
        JSK04
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Niedziela 2022-10-09
        JSK02
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
      • Sobota 2022-10-08
        JSK01
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
      • Sobota 2022-10-08
        JSK03
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      2. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2022-10-23
        JSK08
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      • Niedziela 2022-10-23
        JSK06
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
      • Sobota 2022-10-22
        JSK07
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      • Sobota 2022-10-22
        JSK05
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
      3. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2022-11-20
        JSK12
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Niedziela 2022-11-20
        JSK10
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      • Sobota 2022-11-19
        JSK11
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Sobota 2022-11-19
        JSK09
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      4. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2022-12-11
        JSK16
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Niedziela 2022-12-11
        JSK14
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
      • Sobota 2022-12-10
        JSK15
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Sobota 2022-12-10
        JSK13
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
      5. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2023-01-15
        JSK20
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
      • Niedziela 2023-01-15
        JSK18
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Sobota 2023-01-14
        JSK19
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
      • Sobota 2023-01-14
        JSK17
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      6. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2023-01-29
        JSK24
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Niedziela 2023-01-29
        JSK22
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      • Sobota 2023-01-28
        JSK23
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Sobota 2023-01-28
        JSK21
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      7. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2023-02-19
        JSK28
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
      • Niedziela 2023-02-19
        JSK26
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
      • Sobota 2023-02-18
        JSK27
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
      • Sobota 2023-02-18
        JSK25
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
      8. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2023-02-26
        JSK32
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Niedziela 2023-02-26
        JSK30
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Sobota 2023-02-25
        JSK31
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Sobota 2023-02-25
        JSK29
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      9. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2023-03-19
        JSK36
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
      • Niedziela 2023-03-19
        JSK34
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      • Sobota 2023-03-18
        JSK33
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      • Sobota 2023-03-18
        JSK35
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
      10. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2023-04-16
        JSK40
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
      • Niedziela 2023-04-16
        JSK38
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Sobota 2023-04-15
        JSK39
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
      • Sobota 2023-04-15
        JSK37
        Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I Sportpoland Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...