Facebook Twitter Google Plus

I liga mężczyzn

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W P RZ RP Bramki Pkt
    1 UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    6 KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Kolejki spotkań

      1. kolejka
      • Sobota 2020-09-26 19:17
        IM01
        KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
      • Sobota 2020-09-26 18:00
        IM03
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Sobota 2020-09-26 18:00
        IM02
        TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
      2. kolejka
      • Sobota 2021-02-27
        IM04
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2020-10-03
        IM05
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
        TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń
      3. kolejka
      • Sobota 2020-10-10
        IM07
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
      • Sobota 2020-10-10
        IM06
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
      4. kolejka
      • Sobota 2020-11-07
        IM09
        KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
        TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń
      • Sobota 2020-10-31
        IM08
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      5. kolejka
      • Sobota 2020-11-21
        IM10
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
      • Sobota 2020-11-07
        IM11
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
      6. kolejka
      • Sobota 2020-12-05
        IM13
        TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2020-12-05
        IM12
        KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      7. kolejka
      • Sobota 2021-01-16
        IM15
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
        KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
      • Sobota 2021-01-16
        IM14
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń
      8. kolejka
      • Sobota 2021-02-13
        IM17
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
        TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń
      • Sobota 2021-01-23
        IM18
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2021-01-23
        IM16
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
        KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
      9. kolejka
      • Sobota 2021-01-30
        IM20
        TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
      • Sobota 2021-01-30
        IM10
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
      10. kolejka
      • Sobota 2021-03-13
        IM22
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Sobota 2021-02-20
        IM21
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      11. kolejka
      • Sobota 2021-03-20
        IM24
        TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń
        KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
      • Sobota 2021-03-06
        IM23
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
      12. kolejka
      • Sobota 2021-03-27
        IM25
        KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2021-03-20
        IM26
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...