Facebook Twitter Google Plus

I liga mężczyzn

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W P Bramki Pkt
    1 Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    6 KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    7 SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    8 AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Kolejki spotkań

      1. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2022-09-18
        IM01
        AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Niedziela 2022-09-18
        IM04
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew
      • Niedziela 2022-09-18
        IM03
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Niedziela 2022-09-18
        IM02
        Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków
        KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
      2. kolejka
      • Sobota 2022-09-24
        IM08
        SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew
        Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków
      • Sobota 2022-09-24
        IM07
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Sobota 2022-09-24
        IM06
        AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
      • Sobota 2022-09-24
        IM05
        KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      3. kolejka
      • Sobota 2022-10-08
        IM12
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
      • Sobota 2022-10-08
        IM11
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Sobota 2022-10-08
        IM10
        SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
      • Sobota 2022-10-08
        IM09
        Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków
        AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska
      4. kolejka
      • Sobota 2022-10-22
        IM16
        KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
        SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew
      • Sobota 2022-10-22
        IM15
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków
      • Sobota 2022-10-22
        IM14
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska
      • Sobota 2022-10-22
        IM13
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      5. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2022-11-06
        IM20
        AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska
        KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
      • Niedziela 2022-11-06
        IM19
        Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Niedziela 2022-11-06
        IM18
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew
      • Niedziela 2022-11-06
        IM17
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
      6. kolejka
      • Sobota 2022-11-19
        IM24
        KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Sobota 2022-11-19
        IM23
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Sobota 2022-11-19
        IM22
        SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew
        AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska
      • Sobota 2022-11-19
        IM21
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
        Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków
      7. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2022-12-18
        IM28
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
        KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
      • Niedziela 2022-12-18
        IM27
        AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Niedziela 2022-12-18
        IM26
        SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Niedziela 2022-12-18
        IM25
        Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      8. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2023-01-15
        IM32
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Niedziela 2023-01-15
        IM31
        KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
      • Niedziela 2023-01-15
        IM30
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska
      • Niedziela 2023-01-15
        IM29
        Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków
        SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew
      9. kolejka
      • Sobota 2023-01-21
        IM33
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Sobota 2023-01-21
        IM36
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
      • Sobota 2023-01-21
        IM35
        AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska
        Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków
      • Sobota 2023-01-21
        IM34
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
        SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew
      10. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2023-01-29
        IM40
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
      • Niedziela 2023-01-29
        IM39
        SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Niedziela 2023-01-29
        IM38
        Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Niedziela 2023-01-29
        IM37
        KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
        AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska
      11. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2023-02-19
        IM44
        AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska
        SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew
      • Niedziela 2023-02-19
        IM43
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Niedziela 2023-02-19
        IM42
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
      • Niedziela 2023-02-19
        IM41
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków
      12. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2023-03-05
        IM48
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Niedziela 2023-03-05
        IM47
        SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew
        KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
      • Niedziela 2023-03-05
        IM46
        Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
      • Niedziela 2023-03-05
        IM45
        AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      13. kolejka
      • Sobota 2023-03-18
        IM52
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew
      • Sobota 2023-03-18
        IM51
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
        AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska
      • Sobota 2023-03-18
        IM50
        KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Sobota 2023-03-18
        IM49
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków
      14. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2023-04-02
        IM56
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        AZS Politechnika Lubelska AZS Politechnika Lubelska
      • Niedziela 2023-04-02
        IM55
        KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk KS BIF Projekt Lokomotiv Czerwieńsk
        Smoki Kraków Smoki Kraków
      • Niedziela 2023-04-02
        IM54
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        UKS Victoria Gułtowy UKS Victoria Gułtowy
      • Niedziela 2023-04-02
        IM53
        SZS Wieliszew SZS Wieliszew
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...