Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Młodziczki

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P RZ RP Bramki Pkt
    1 Feniks Kramarzyny / Spartakus Sicienko 5 4 1 0 0 0 26 - 4 13
    2 Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 5 4 0 1 0 0 20 - 5 12
    3 KS Dragons Płoskinia 5 3 1 1 0 0 10 - 3 10
    4 Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II 5 2 0 3 0 0 9 - 10 6
    5 SP ULKS Prometeusz Tuchomie 5 1 0 4 0 0 8 - 25 3
    6 Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk III 5 0 0 5 0 0 3 - 29 0

    Kolejki spotkań

      I turniej eliminacyjny - Tuchomie, 07.12.2019
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        11
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk
        KS Dragons Płoskinia
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        10
        SP ULKS Prometeusz Tuchomie
        Feniks Kramarzyny / Spartakus Sicienko
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        09
        KS Dragons Płoskinia
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        08
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk III
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        07
        KS Dragons Płoskinia
        SP ULKS Prometeusz Tuchomie
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        06
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        05
        Feniks Kramarzyny / Spartakus Sicienko
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk III
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        04
        SP ULKS Prometeusz Tuchomie
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        03
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk III
        KS Dragons Płoskinia
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        02
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        Feniks Kramarzyny / Spartakus Sicienko
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        01
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk
        SP ULKS Prometeusz Tuchomie
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        15
        KS Dragons Płoskinia
        Feniks Kramarzyny / Spartakus Sicienko
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        14
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk III
        SP ULKS Prometeusz Tuchomie
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        13
        Feniks Kramarzyny / Spartakus Sicienko
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk
      • Sobota 2019-12-07
        12
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk III

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...