Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Ekstraliga Unihokeja Kobiet

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W P RZ RP Bramki Pkt
    1 SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Gryf Rybarzowice Gryf Rybarzowice 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    6 JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Kolejki spotkań

      1. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2022-09-18
        EK01
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        Gryf Rybarzowice Gryf Rybarzowice
      • Niedziela 2022-09-18
        EK03
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      • Niedziela 2022-09-18
        EK02
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
      2. kolejka
      • Sobota 2022-09-24
        EK06
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Sobota 2022-09-24
        EK05
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        Gryf Rybarzowice Gryf Rybarzowice
      • Sobota 2022-09-24
        EK04
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      3. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2022-10-16
        EK09
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
        Gryf Rybarzowice Gryf Rybarzowice
      • Niedziela 2022-10-16
        EK08
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Niedziela 2022-10-16
        EK07
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
      4. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2022-11-06
        EK12
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Sobota 2022-11-05
        EK11
        Gryf Rybarzowice Gryf Rybarzowice
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
      • Sobota 2022-11-05
        EK10
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      5. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2022-11-27
        EK15
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
      • Niedziela 2022-11-27
        EK14
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      • Niedziela 2022-11-27
        EK13
        Gryf Rybarzowice Gryf Rybarzowice
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
      6. kolejka
      • Sobota 2022-12-17
        EK18
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Sobota 2022-12-17
        EK17
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
      • Sobota 2022-12-17
        EK16
        Gryf Rybarzowice Gryf Rybarzowice
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      7. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2023-01-22
        EK21
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
      • Niedziela 2023-01-22
        EK20
        Gryf Rybarzowice Gryf Rybarzowice
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      • Sobota 2023-01-21
        EK19
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
      8. kolejka
      • Niedziela 2023-02-12
        EK24
        Gryf Rybarzowice Gryf Rybarzowice
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Niedziela 2023-02-12
        EK23
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Niedziela 2023-02-12
        EK22
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
      9. kolejka
      • Sobota 2023-03-04
        EK27
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Sobota 2023-03-04
        EK26
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
        Gryf Rybarzowice Gryf Rybarzowice
      • Sobota 2023-03-04
        EK25
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
      10. kolejka
      • Sobota 2023-04-01
        EK30
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk I
        SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów
      • Sobota 2023-04-01
        EK29
        JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II JohnnyBros Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk II
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Sobota 2023-04-01
        EK28
        UKS Radzevia Radzewo UKS Radzevia Radzewo
        Gryf Rybarzowice Gryf Rybarzowice

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...