Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Młodzicy

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P RZ RP Bramki Pkt
    1 SP ULKS Prometeusz Tuchomie 6 5 0 1 0 0 24 - 7 15
    2 UKS Wilki Godkowo UKS Wilki Godkowo 6 4 2 0 0 0 24 - 5 14
    3 UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk 6 4 0 2 0 0 25 - 7 12
    4 Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 6 3 1 2 0 0 18 - 5 10
    5 UKS Wilki Godkowo II 6 1 1 4 0 0 7 - 21 4
    6 Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 6 1 1 4 0 0 3 - 19 4
    7 UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk II 6 0 1 5 0 0 1 - 38 1

    Kolejki spotkań

      I turniej eliminacyjny - Tuchomie, 08.12.2019
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        05
        SP ULKS Prometeusz Tuchomie
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        04
        UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk
        UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk II
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        03
        UKS Wilki Godkowo UKS Wilki Godkowo
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        02
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk
        UKS Wilki Godkowo II
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        01
        SP ULKS Prometeusz Tuchomie
        UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk II
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        21
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        UKS Wilki Godkowo II
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        20
        UKS Wilki Godkowo UKS Wilki Godkowo
        UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk II
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        19
        UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk
        SP ULKS Prometeusz Tuchomie
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        18
        UKS Wilki Godkowo II
        UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk II
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        17
        UKS Wilki Godkowo UKS Wilki Godkowo
        SP ULKS Prometeusz Tuchomie
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        16
        UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        15
        UKS Wilki Godkowo II
        SP ULKS Prometeusz Tuchomie
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        14
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        13
        UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk
        UKS Wilki Godkowo UKS Wilki Godkowo
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        12
        UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk II
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        11
        UKS Wilki Godkowo II
        UKS Wilki Godkowo UKS Wilki Godkowo
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        10
        UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        09
        SP ULKS Prometeusz Tuchomie
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        08
        UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk II
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        07
        UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk UKS Europejczyk Gdańsk
        UKS Wilki Godkowo II
      • Niedziela 2019-12-08
        06
        Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk
        UKS Wilki Godkowo UKS Wilki Godkowo

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...