EM83 : I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski 13 : 4 AZS Politechnika Łódzka

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live 12. kolejka Gorzów Wlkp., ul. Puszkina 31, 18-01-2020 15:30 Liczba widzów: 25

Koniec meczu

I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski 13:4 (3:0,4:2,6:2) AZS Politechnika Łódzka AZS Politechnika Łódzka
  • Paweł Kleinhardt (Wojciech Bojko) 1
  • 2 min. kary - Filip Łukaszewski207
  • 2 min. kary - Wojciech Bojko201
  • Miron Łata (Filip Łukaszewski)SH 2
  • Daniel Chochowski (Damian Domański) 3
  • 2 min. kary - Mateusz Szczepkowski201
  • 1PP Mateusz Kołodziejski
  • 2 min. kary - Wojciech Bojko208
  • 2PP Rafał Fijałkowski (Robert Krawczyk)
  • 2 min. kary - Wojciech Bojko208
  • Paweł Kleinhardt (Maksym Helman) 4
  • 207 2 min. kary - Mateusz Laskowski
  • Maksym Helman (Filip Łukaszewski)PP 5
  • Daniel Chochowski (Miron Łata) 6
  • Damian DomańskiPS 7
  • 3 Robert Krawczyk (Rafał Fijałkowski)
  • 2 min. kary - Maksym Helman208
  • Wojciech Bojko (Paweł Kleinhardt)DP SH 8
  • Wojciech Bojko 9
  • 2 min. kary - Miron Łata210
  • Wojciech Bojko (Paweł Kleinhardt)SH 10
  • Daniel ChochowskiSH 11
  • Damian Domański (Miron Łata) 12
  • Paweł Kleinhardt (Wojciech Bojko) 13
  • 217 2 min. kary - Przemysław Lichota
  • 2 min. kary - Mateusz Szczepkowski210
  • 4PP Robert Krawczyk (Jan Dyśko)
  • 208 2 min. kary - Rafał Fijałkowski
  • 2 min. kary - Wojciech Bojko201
  • 2 min. kary - Wojciech Bojko208

Przerwa na żądanie

47:57

Statystyki bramkarzy

Maciej Jastrzębski 90.00 % (4/36) 63.16 % Patryk Przybylski (7/12)
66.67 % Karol Ankutowicz (6/12)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Kleinhardt Paweł Krawczyk Robert

Składy drużyn

  • 1Daniel Chochowski
    Łukasz Wroński
  • 2Maciej Jastrzębski
    Rafał Fijałkowski
  • 3Krzysztof Krawczyk
    Mateusz Kołodziejski
  • 4Filip Łukaszewski
    Mateusz Laskowski
  • 5Maksym Helman
    Dawid Studziński
  • 6Wojciech Kaczmarek
    Marcin Hubicki
  • 7Wojciech Bojko
    Kacper Tyczkowski
  • 8Paweł Kleinhardt
    Karol Ankutowicz
  • 9Damian Domański
    Robert Krawczyk
  • 10Miron Łata
    Konstanty Michna
  • 11Michał Chochowski
    Kasper Kuźnik
  • 12Mateusz Szczepkowski
    Jan Dyśko
  • 13Kamil Prałat
    Patryk Przybylski
  • 14 
    Dawid Benkes
  • 15 
    Przemysław Lichota

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Andrzej Helman
    Robert Benkes
  • 2Wiśniewski Paweł
    Rafał Fijałkowski
  • 3
    Łukasz Wroński
  • 4
    Kacper Opas