EM71 : UKS Fenomen Babimost 11 : 9 I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live 11. kolejka Babimost, ul. Żwirki i Wigury 10a, 11-01-2020 17:00 Liczba widzów: 166

Koniec meczu

UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost 11:9 (2:2,4:2,5:5) I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • 1 Wojciech Bojko
  • 2 min. kary - Nikodem Gawroński202
  • 2PP Daniel Chochowski (Filip Łukaszewski)
  • Dawid Szefner (Krystian Ochota) 1
  • Wojciech Malajka (Nikodem Gawroński) 2
  • 3 Jan Kleinhardt
  • 208 2 min. kary - Filip Łukaszewski
  • Nikodem Gawroński (Wojciech Malajka)PP 3
  • 208 2 min. kary - Michał Chochowski
  • Jakub Łyskawa (Dawid Szefner)PP 4
  • Nikodem Gawroński (Jakub Łyskawa) 5
  • 201 2 min. kary - Daniel Chochowski
  • Jakub Łyskawa (Wojciech Malajka)PP 6
  • 4 Daniel Chochowski (Wojciech Bojko)
  • 2 min. kary - Dawid Szefner208
  • 2 min. kary - Nikodem Gawroński208
  • 208 2 min. kary - Wojciech Bojko
  • Dawid Szefner (Wojciech Malajka) 7
  • Jakub Łyskawa (Wojciech Malajka) 8
  • 5 Damian Domański
  • Nikodem Gawroński (Dawid Szefner) 9
  • 6 Miron Łata (Dawid Połomka)
  • 7 Damian Domański (Wojciech Bojko)
  • 8 Filip Łukaszewski (Dawid Połomka)
  • 20 min. kary - Eryk Malajka
  • 207 2 min. kary - Damian Domański
  • 9ESH Wojciech Bojko (Filip Łukaszewski)
  • 209 2 min. kary - Dawid Połomka
  • Dawid SzefnerESH 10
  • Nikodem GawrońskiPS 11

Przerwa na żądanie

55:25 59:10

Statystyki bramkarzy

Michał Lewandowski 78.05 % (9/32) 77.08 % Maciej Jastrzębski (11/37)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Szefner Dawid Kleinhardt Paweł

Składy drużyn

  • 1Szymon Łuczak
    Daniel Chochowski
  • 2Jakub Łyskawa
    Maciej Jastrzębski
  • 3Paweł Dulat
    Krzysztof Krawczyk
  • 4Bartosz Jarysz
    Filip Łukaszewski
  • 5Eryk Malajka
    Dawid Połomka
  • 6Wojciech Malajka
    Maksym Helman
  • 7Dawid Szefner
    Jan Kleinhardt
  • 8Miłosz Gról
    Filip Panek
  • 9Nikodem Gawroński
    Wojciech Kaczmarek
  • 10Krystian Ochota
    Wojciech Bojko
  • 11Michał Lewandowski
    Paweł Kleinhardt
  • 12Dominik Piątyszek
    Damian Domański
  • 13Bartosz Jędrzy
    Miron Łata
  • 14 
    Michał Chochowski
  • 15 
    Karol Wójcik
  • 16 
    Kamil Prałat

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Marek Przygocki
    Andrzej Helman
  • 2Przygocka Justyna
    Wiśniewski Paweł