Nazwisko i imię   zawodnika

Nazwa klubu

  Ilość bramek

       
  1. Popek Damian KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław       14
  2. Nosowski Tomasz UKS Viking Elbląg       13
  3. Gajewski Tomasz UKS Multi 75 Killers Kraków       11
  Malasiewicz Krzysztof UKS Prus Żary       11
  4. Pyjos Artur UKS Multi 75 Killers Kraków       10
  5. Malasiewicz Krystian UKS Prus Żary        9
  6. Łechtański Adam UKS Prus Żary        7
  7. Kowalczuk Michał UKS Prus Żary        6
  Mierzwa Marek UKS Viking Elbląg        6
  Mierzwa Piotr UKS Viking Elbląg        6
  8. Marczuk Marcin UKS Viking Elbląg        5
  9. Arcimowicz Sebastian UKS Prus Żary        4
  Marzec Wojciech UKS Prus Żary        4
  Schulz Tomasz UKS Prus Żary        4
  Waligórski Dominik UKS Multi 75 Killers Kraków        4
 10. Adamski Roman UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice        3

 

Błażowski Marek KS AZS Poltechnika Wrocław        3
  Carina Krzysztof UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice        3
  4. Gołębiowski Przemysław KS AZS Poltechnika Wrocław        3
  Kilmek Paweł UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice        3
  Kraska Robert UKS Viking Elbląg        3
  Zauściński Maciej KS AZS Poltechnika Wrocław        3
  Zieliński Bartosz UKS Multi 75 Killers Kraków        3
 11. Białkowski Ryszard UKS Viking Elbląg        2

 

Błażowski Grzegorz KS AZS Poltechnika Wrocław        2
  Kozubek Henryk KS AZS Poltechnika Wrocław        2
  Lasota Paweł UKS Viking Elbląg        2
  Liszka Mariusz KS AZS Poltechnika Wrocław        2
  Matuszak Jacek UKS Viking Elbląg        2
  Olchowy Tomasz UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice        2
  Podraza Dominik UKS Multi 75 Killers Kraków        2
  Sander Witold KS AZS Poltechnika Wrocław        2
  Włodarz Artur KS AZS Poltechnika Wrocław        2
  Życki Mariusz UKS Viking Elbląg        2
 12. Błażowski Marcin KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław        1
  Duraj Marek UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice        1
  Gałek Mateusz KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław        1
  Kosiba Konrad UKS Multi 75 Killers Kraków        1
  Marciniszyn Mateusz UKS Prus Żary        1
  Maśnica Tomasz UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice        1
  Muller Krzysztof UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice        1
  Nowiński Robert UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice        1
  Penk Łukasz UKS Viking Elbląg        1
  Schindler Krzysztof UKS Multi 75 Killers Kraków        1
  Siemieniec Dariusz UKS Multi 75 Killers Kraków        1
  Szypuła Marcin KS AZS Poltechnika Wrocław        1
  Warcholski Przemysław UKS Multi 75 Killers Kraków        1
  Wawrzyniak Marek UKS Prus Żary        1
  • Reprezentacja Mężczyzn 3v3
  • Reprezentacja Kobiet 3v3
  • Reprezentacja kobiet U19
  • Ekstraliga Unihokeja Mężczyzn
  • Ekstraliga Unihokeja Kobiet
poprzednie następne pokaż wszystkie